16. Mistrovství ČR juniorů v silovém trojboji
16. Mistrovství ČR juniorů v silovém trojboji
Mělník 6. 4. 2008
12. 6. 2008
Př. | Příjmení, jméno,nar. | T.h. | TJ, klub, oddíl | Dřep | Benč. | Tah | Trojboj | W. body | V. T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
***Juniorky*** | |||||||||
do 67,5 kg | |||||||||
1 | Szmigielová Jana/85 | 66,0 | Sokol Domažlice | 120,0 | 70,0 | 140,0 | 330,0 | 342,34 | II.VT |
***Junioři*** | |||||||||
do 60,0 kg | |||||||||
1. | Šlichta Bronislav/87 | 58,1 | SKST Lednice | 150,0 | 100,0 | 190,0 | 440,0 | 386,63 | II.VT |
2. | Skořepa Tomáš/89 | 58,6 | Sokol Nymburk | 150,0 | 95,0 | 155,0 | 400,0 | 348,68 | II.VT |
do 67,5 kg | |||||||||
1. | Teplý Pavel/87 | 67,5 | TJ Svitavy | 160,0 | 110,0 | 185,0 | 455,0 | 350,81 | II.VT |
2. | Sedláček Martin/86 | 66,4 | Sokol Rosice | 135,0 | 90,0 | 197,5 | 422,5 | 330,10 | III.VT |
do 75,0 kg | |||||||||
1. | Polák Ondřej/89 | 74,7 | TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n.N | 210,0 | 130,0 | 222,5 | 562,5 | 401,96 | I.VT |
2. | Trnka Tomáš/89 | 73,6 | KST Jihlava | 200,0 | 142,5 | 217,5 | 560,0 | 404,38 | I.VT |
3. | Kundrt Stanislav/87 | 74,7 | SK Factory Gym Litvínov | 207,5 | 127,5 | 207,5 | 542,5 | 387,67 | I.VT |
4. | Strouhal Jan/89 | 73,4 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice | 190,0 | 100,0 | 215,0 | 505,0 | 365,37 | II.VT |
do 82,5 kg | |||||||||
1. | Sedláček Jakub/88 | 75,2 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 260,0 | 180,0 | 220,0 | 660,0 | 469,39 | MVT |
2. | Trávník Tomáš/85 | 81,6 | Sokol Vranovice | 205,0 | 140,0 | 212,5 | 557,5 | 375,98 | II.VT |
3. | Tuháček Zdeněk/86 | 82,5 | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy | 190,0 | 160,0 | 207,5 | 557,5 | 373,47 | II.VT |
do 90,0 kg | |||||||||
1. | Mottl Václav/88 | 89,0 | Fitness club JAŘEST Cheb | 230,0 | 162,5 | 260,0 | 652,5 | 418,97 | I.VT |
2. | Sala Marek/89 | 89,1 | TJ Viktoria Bohumín | 247,5 | 162,5 | 240,0 | 650,0 | 417,11 | I.VT |
3. | Krnáč Marek/87 | 90,0 | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 235,0 | 145,0 | 230,0 | 610,0 | 389,42 | I.VT |
do 100,0 kg | |||||||||
1. | Balvín Stanislav/86 | 98,9 | Physic FITNESS Děčín | 250,0 | 190,0 | 285,0 | 725,0 | 443,19 | MVT |
2. | Fiala Jan/87 | 99,9 | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 250,0 | 150,0 | 225,0 | 625,0 | 380,50 | II.VT |
3. | Schoř Jiří/86 | 90,2 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice | 215,0 | 150,0 | 225,0 | 590,0 | 376,24 | II.VT |
do 110,0 kg | |||||||||
1. | Kvarda Rostislav/86 | 109,8 | Sokol Domažlice | 270,0 | 190,0 | 250,0 | 710,0 | 418,05 | I.VT |
Startovalo celkem 18 juniorů a 1 juniorka
Nejlepší závodníci: | ||||||||
1. | Sedláček Jakub/88 | 75,2 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 260,0 | 180,0 | 220,0 | 660,0 | 469,39 |
2. | Balvín Stanislav/86 | 98,9 | Physic FITNESS Děčín | 250,0 | 190,0 | 285,0 | 725,0 | 443,19 |
3. | Mottl Václav/88 | 89,0 | Fitness club JAŘEST Cheb | 230,0 | 162,5 | 260,0 | 652,5 | 418,97 |
Hodnocení oddílů: | |||
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17= | 9,8 |
2. | TJ Sokol Pohořelice | 15= | 8,7 |
3. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 12= | 12 |
4. | Physic FITNESS Děčín | 12= | 12 |
5. | Fitness club JAŘEST Cheb | 12= | 12 |
6. | Sokol Domažlice | 12= | 12 |
7. | TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n.N | 12= | 12 |
8. | SKST Lednice | 12= | 12 |
9. | TJ Svitavy | 12= | 12 |
10. | TJ Viktoria Bohumín | 9= | 9 |
11. | KST Jihlava | 9= | 9 |
12. | Sokol Vranovice | 9= | 9 |
13. | Sokol Nymburk | 9= | 9 |
14. | Sokol Rosice | 9= | 9 |
15. | SK Factory Gym Litvínov | 8= | 8 |
16. | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy | 8= | 8 |