5.MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MASTERS, Pacov 13. 09. 1997
13. 9. 1997
5.MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MASTERS, Pacov 13. 09. 1997 | ||||||||
***** M u ž i ***** | ||||||||
Příjmení,jméno,naroz. | Váha | O d d í l | D ř e p | B e n č | Pozved | Trojboj | Wilks | |
-75.0 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Sourek Karel/43 | 74.4 | TJ So Cejetice | 190.0 | 115.0 | 222.5 | 527.5 ... | 378.00 | |
2. Schauer Pavel/51 | 73.0 | TJ Spartak Chodov | 180.0 | 105.0 | 190.0 | 475.0 ... | 345.04 | |
3. Michalczyk Franti/54 | 71.5 | TJ PD Ostrava | 172.5 | 115.0 | 185.0 | 472.5 ... | 348.46 | |
4. Kirchner Frantise/48 | 74.8 | TJ PD Ostrava | 160.0 | 122.5 | 170.0 | 452.5 ... | 323.03 | |
-82.5 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Krayzel Remy/55 | 81.8 | TJ Loko Krnov | 240.0 | 175.0 | 230.0 | 645.0 ... | 434.34 | |
2. Hoza Stanislav/56 | 75.9 | TJ Sokol Teskovice | 250.0 | 155.0 | 225.0 | 630.0 ... | 445.22 | |
3. Olic Karel/47 | 79.6 | FC Kaloka Kralup | 170.0 | 140.0 | 210.0 | 520.0 ... | 356.14 | |
4. Vrzak Ales/57 | 80.0 | FC Pelhrimov | 170.0 | 115.0 | 215.0 | 500.0 ... | 341.35 | |
-90.0 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Kelner Jaroslav/56 | 89.5 | TJ Loko Krnov | 282.5 | 162.5 | 270.0 | 715.0 ... | 457.74 | |
2. Rohm Manfred/53 | 89.0 | TJ Spartak Chodov | 250.0 | 170.0 | 220.0 | 640.0 ... | 410.94 | |
3. Totzauer Petr/47 | 89.2 | FS TOTZI Klasterec | 200.0 | 167.5 | 232.5 | 600.0 ... | 384.78 | |
4. Urbanek Lubos/54 | 85.8 | TJ Sokol Jemnice | 190.0 | 127.5 | 230.0 | 547.5 ... | 358.55 | |
5. Schor Karel/55 | 82.8 | Praha | 190.0 | 130.0 | 215.0 | 535.0 ... | 357.64 | |
6. Vorac Milan/47 | 83.6 | TJ Sokol Modrice | 150.0 | 102.5 | 200.0 | 452.5 ... | 300.77 | |
-100.0 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Micka Josef/49 | 96.5 | TJ Slavoj Pacov | 240.0 | 170.0 | 270.0 | 680.0 ... | 420.03 | |
2. Koubek Jiri/55 | 99.0 | TJ So Zizkov Praha | 205.0 | 160.0 | 225.0 | 590.0 ... | 360.54 | |
3. Duris Milan/51 | 92.8 | TJ Sokol Modrice | 180.0 | 130.0 | 220.0 | 530.0 ... | 333.26 | |
4. Kristofik Jiri/51 | 95.0 | TJ PD Ostrava | 145.0 | 115.0 | 190.0 | 450.0 ... | 279.9 | |
5. Vazny Josef/52 | 100.0 | V&V Studio Cheb | 75.0 | 200.0 | 75.0 | 350.0 ... | 213.01 | |
-110.0 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Zeman Jiri/44 | 100.8 | TJ Loko Krnov | 235.0 | 162.5 | 250.0 | 647.5 ... | 392.83 | |
2. Maron Stanislav/51 | 108.2 | TJ Slavoj Pacov | 215.0 | 160.0 | 235.0 | 610.0 ... | 360.87 | |
3. Zimmermann Wolfga/41 | 100.2 | TJ Ateso Jablonec | 210.0 | 130.0 | 220.0 | 560.0 ... | 340.53 | |
4. Krejci Jiri/51 | 104.8 | TJ Banik Most | 180.0 | 150.0 | 210.0 | 540.0 ... | 322.92 | |
-125.0 Kg | ||||||||
---------- | ||||||||
1. Gamrot Jindrich/52 | 124.1 | V&V Studio Cheb | 250.0 | 155.0 | 245.0 | 650.0 ... | 370.95 | |
2. Vana Bohumil/51 | 116.9 | FC Wilson Tabor | 220.0 | 175.0 | 200.0 | 595.0 ... | 344.26 | |
───────────────────────── | ─────── | ──────────────────── | ────────── | ────────── | ────────── | ──────────── | ─────── | |
in the Competition were | partici | pating 25 M e n . | ||||||
───────────────────────── | ─────── | ──────────────────── | ────────── | ────────── | ────────── | ──────────── | ─────── | |
1. TJ Loko Krnov | 36 pt | s 3 lifters | =12-12-12- | |||||
2. TJ PD Ostrava | 22 pt | s 3 lifters | =8-7-7- | |||||
3. TJ Slavoj Pacov | 21 pt | s 2 lifters | =12-9- | |||||
4. V&V Studio Cheb | 18 pt | s 2 lifters | =12-6- | |||||
5. TJ Spartak Chodov | 18 pt | s 2 lifters | =9-9- | |||||
6. TJ Sokol Modrice | 13 pt | s 2 lifters | =8-5- | |||||
7. TJ So Cejetice | 12 pt | s 1 lifter | =12- | |||||
8. TJ Sokol Teskovice | 9 pt | s 1 lifter | =9- | |||||
9. TJ So Zizkov Praha | 9 pt | s 1 lifter | =9- | |||||
10. FC Wilson Tabor | 9 pt | s 1 lifter | =9- | |||||
11. FC Kaloka Kralup | 8 pt | s 1 lifter | =8- | |||||
12. FS TOTZI Klasterec | 8 pt | s 1 lifter | =8- | |||||
13. TJ Ateso Jablonec | 8 pt | s 1 lifter | =8- | |||||
14. TJ Banik Most | 7 pt | s 1 lifter | =7- | |||||
15. TJ Sokol Jemnice | 7 pt | s 1 lifter | =7- | |||||
16. FC Pelhrimov | 7 pt | s 1 lifter | =7- | |||||
17. Praha | 6 pt | s 1 lifter | =6- |