10.mistrovství ČR mužů a žen Kašava 27.4.2002
27. 4. 2002
10.mistrovství ČR mužů a žen Kašava 27.4.2002 | |||||||
M U Ž I | |||||||
-67.5 Kg | |||||||
1. Ruso Karel/65 | 66.8 | Sokol Nymburk | 245.0 | 125.0 | 225.0 | 595.0 ... | 462.61 |
2. Sestak Tomas/73 | 66.8 | Viktorie Bohumín | 205.0 | 117.5 | 220.0 | 542.5 ... | 421.79 |
3. Furch Jiri/75 | 65.3 | Sokol Vranovice | 170.0 | 135.0 | 185.0 | 490.0 ... | 388.17 |
-75.0 Kg | |||||||
1. Kenis David/77 | 73.0 | TJ Loko Krnov | 240.0 | 145.0 | 235.0 | 620.0 ... | 450.36 |
2. Krejcik Roman/62 | 75.0 | KST FC-M Semily | 195.0 | 112.5 | 280.0 | 587.5 ... | 418.65 |
3. Zamecnik Petr/66 | 74.2 | TJ Olympia Zlín | 202.5 | 140.0 | 242.5 | 585.0 ... | 419.97 |
4. Kabrhel Miloslav/70 | 74.3 | Bohemia Světlá n. S. | 220.0 | 142.5 | 220.0 | 582.5 ... | 417.82 |
5. Turek Martin/72 | 74.1 | Viktorie Bohumín | 200.0 | 145.0 | 220.0 | 565.0 ... | 406.00 |
6. Hoza Stepan/74 | 68.3 | TJ Sokol Těškovice | 207.5 | 135.0 | 220.0 | 562.5 ... | 429.63 |
-82.5 Kg | |||||||
1. Hoza Stanislav/56 | 82.5 | TJ Sokol Těškovice | 285.0 CRM | 170.0 | 250.0 | 705.0 CRM | 472.27 |
2. Kroslak Petr/67 | 82.5 | Tn Hostinné | 250.0 | 162.5 | 270.0 | 682.5 ... | 457.20 |
3. Svarcbach Dusan/75 | 80.9 | 16 FS TOTZI Klášterec | 255.0 | 152.5 | 270.0 | 677.5 ... | 459.27 |
-90.0 Kg | |||||||
1. Ackermann Vaclav/73 | 86.3 | 4 SK PWL Vlčice | 260.0 | 190.0 | 275.0 | 725.0 ... | 473.28 |
2. Jaremczuk Vaclav/63 | 90.0 | TJ Sokol Těškovice | 257.5 | 155.0 | 277.5 | 690.0 ... | 440.49 |
3. Gregus Milan/68 | 89.8 | TJ Loko Krnov | 265.0 | 177.5 | 245.0 | 687.5 ... | 439.38 |
4. Seidel Ondrej/75 | 89.0 | Viktorie Bohumín | 255.0 | 170.0 | 247.5 | 672.5 ... | 431.81 |
5. Pupik Miroslav/62 | 89.7 | 8 TJ SD Frýdek-Místek | 200.0 | 150.0 | 270.0 | 620.0 ... | 396.49 |
6. Stejskal Jiri/77 | 88.0 | Lovochemie Lovosice | 215.0 | 140.0 | 255.0 | 610.0 ... | 393.99 |
-100.0 Kg | |||||||
1. Kosnar Martin/78 | 99.3 | 9 Sokol Ústí n.L. | 300.0 | 205.0 | 280.0 | 785.0 ... | 479.08 |
2. Kratochvil Jaromi/78 | 95.9 | 4 SK PWL Vlčice | 307.5 | 185.0 | 262.5 | 755.0 ... | 467.64 |
3. Gryga Jiri/68 | 96.5 | 8 TJ SD Frýdek-Místek | 260.0 | 175.0 | 300.0 | 735.0 ... | 454.00 |
4. Pinc Jan/73 | 98.5 | TJ Tn Lomnice n.L. | 260.0 | 170.0 | 272.5 | 702.5 ... | 430.14 |
5. Vinduska Jaroslav/74 | 98.0 | TJ Ateso Jablonec | 250.0 | 200.0 | 250.0 | 700.0 ... | 429.52 |
6. Moringl Martin/77 | 98.2 | TJ Olympia Zlín | 265.0 | 145.0 | 260.0 | 670.0 ... | 410.77 |
-110.0 Kg | |||||||
1. Sarik Tomas/75 | 107.7 | KST Jihlava | 310.0 | 230.0 NR | 320.0 | 860.0 ... | 509.46 |
2. Krejca Zbynek/74 | 109.1 | Sokol Nymburk | 320.0 | 220.0 | 275.0 | 815.0 ... | 480.85 |
3. Chlupacek Patrik/73 | 101.3 | KST Jihlava | 270.0 | 207.5 | 277.5 | 755.0 ... | 457.15 |
4. Sobeslav Jan/74 | 106.9 | Colbert Vítkovice | 260.0 | 190.0 | 270.0 | 720.0 ... | 427.60 |
-125.0 Kg | |||||||
1. Juracka Radek/76 | 113.8 | Power St. Město | 300.0 | 215.0 | 320.0 | 835.0 ... | 486.55 |
2. Effenberger Jiri/75 | 110.2 | Lovochemie Lovosice | 295.0 | 162.5 | 300.0 | 757.5 ... | 445.56 |
125.0+ Kg | |||||||
1. Vacek Miroslav/67 | 126.3 | Sokol Nymburk | 305.0 | 195.0 | 300.0 | 800.0 ... | 454.96 |
2. Letal Michal/75 | 125.1 | SK Gita Podivín | 280.0 | 180.0 | 290.0 | 750.0 ... | 427.35 |
3. Mrazek Milan/58 | 129.0 | TJ Sokol Lanžhot | 260.0 | 185.0 | 267.5 | 712.5 ... | 403.56 |
4. Lacina Jiri/69 | 125.1 | LKM Plzeň | 255.0 | 180.0 | 270.0 | 705.0 ... | 401.70 |
Soutěže se zúčastnilo 34 mužů | |||||||
Soutěž družstev | |||||||
1. Sokol Nymburk | 33 b. | 12. SK Gita Podivín | 9 b. | ||||
2. TJ Sokol Těškovice | 26 b. | 13. KST FC-M Semily | 9 b. | ||||
3. Viktorie Bohumín | 22 b. | 14. Tn Hostinné | 9 b. | ||||
4. SK PWL Vlčice | 21 b. | 15. Sokol Vranovice | 8 b. | ||||
5. TJ Loko Krnov | 20 b. | 16. FS TOTZI Klášterec | 8 b. | ||||
6. KST Jihlava | 20 b. | 17. TJ Sokol Lanžhot | 8 b. | ||||
7. Lovochemie Lovosice | 14 b. | 18. LKM Plzeň | 7 b. | ||||
8. TJ SD Frýdek-Místek | 14 b. | 19. Colbert Vítkovice | 7 b. | ||||
9. Sokol Ústí n.L. | 12 b. | 20. TJ Tn Lomnice n.L. | 7 b. | ||||
10. Power St. Město | 12 b. | 21. Bohemia Světlá n. S. | 7 b. | ||||
11. TJ Olympia Zlín | 13 b. | 22. TJ Ateso Jablonec | 6 b. |